General Chairs
mick1.jpg
Michel Aillerie,
France
---
me.jpg
Chafic Salame,
Lebanon
---
 pana1.jpg
Panagiotis Papageorgas,
 Greece 
 

Program Chairs
adwiya.jpg -- 2.jpg -- 6022_431633526926263_784825988_n.jpg -- vokas.jpg  --    
Adawiya Haider,
Iraq 
 
Akram Jabur,
Iraq
 
Christelle Perilhon,
France
  Georgios Vokas,
Greece
     

Publications Chairs
Anne-Claire_SALAUN.jpg --  abdallah.jpg --  audi-pana.jpg Capture_du2019ecran_2018-06-25_a_11.20.31.png--   --    
Anne-Claire Salaun,
France
 
Abdallah Zegaoui, 
Algeria 
 
 Auday Shaban, 
Iraq
 Zhixue Zheng,
France
       

Organizing Committee
carine.jpg --  WhatsApp_Image_2018-06-24_at_22.39.06.jpeg --  maya.jpg --  ralph.jpg --  toni.jpg  
Carine Zaraket,
Lebanon
 
Jean Zaraket,
France
 
 Maya Julian,
France
  
Ralph Abi-Rizk,
Lebanon 
 
Toni Khalil,
Lebanon  
 

Members of Scientific Committee
Alaa Abdulhasn-Atiyah, Iraq
Alia Abdul-Muhssan shuihab, Iraq
Abdelghani Harrag, Algeria
Abdelouahed Kriker, Algeria
Ahaitouf Abdelaziz, Morroco
Ali Benmeddour, Canada
Al-Qaradawi Ilham, Qatar
Amira Elnokaly, England
Ammar Hamza, Iraq
Anestis Anastasiadis, Greece
Angel Cid-Pastor, Spain
Boubekri Abdelghani, Algeria
Burak Kadem, England
Chaker Abla, Algeria
Costantinos Psomopoulos, Greece
Elena Cristina Rada, Italy
Emilia Kondili, Greece
Errami Youssef, Morroco
Fabio Fatiguso, Italy
Georges Descombes, France
Georgios Ioannidis, Greece
Georgios Vokas, Greece
Jihane Kartite, Morroco
Kalkanis Konstantinos, Greece
Khalaf Alabdallah, Syria
Kosmas Kavadias, Greece
Kyriakos Agavanakis, Greece
Linda Hassaine, Algeria
Majda Suleiman, Kuwait
Margarita Niki Assimakopoulos, Greece
Maria Rangoussi, Greece
Maria Samarakou, Greece
Miguel Amado, Portugal
Mohamed Yacine Ayad, France
Mona Gamalelden, Egypt
Muna Abbas, Iraq
Nikas Konstantinos, Greece
Olga Shepovalova, Russia
Ondrej Sikula, Czech Republic
Patrikakis Charalambos, Greece
Paulo Brito, Portugal
Piotr Arabas, Poland
Piromalis Dimitrios, Greece                      
Radu Chiriac, Romania
Saad Farid, Iraq
Savvas Vassiliadis, Greece
Stavros Kaminaris, Greece
Valter Silva, Portugal
Yosr Allouche, Norway
Zanieb Jameel, Iraq